Presentation#1553

#방탄소년단
WELCOME ON MY PAGE
Name | age | country | status


❝About me
write here your text. Shift + enter for a new line. Write here whatever you want
more blablabla this and that and stufff you know...

WISHLIST
#1 euhmm friends
#2 someone who likes me
#3 money to buy friends xp
#4.......
JK




Title 
write here your text. Shift + enter for a new line. Write here whatever you want
more blablabla this and that and stufff you know...

Another title
write here your text. Shift + enter for a new line. Write here whatever you want
more blablabla this and that and stufff you know...

 

Presentation#1351

Welcome
in a winter wonderland
About me
Hello write here something
shif + enter for new line


My favorite outfits

Title in this box
This is a scroll box
the more you type
the more it will scroll
Shift + enter at the same time for a new line
<< My favorite outfits of my friends
Do you still save outfits?


...


Wishlist
If you have something and you want to sell it let me know!
pictures or names of the items

H A V E    A   N I C E   D A Y
 

Presentation #1346 -unicorn


Always be yourself...
Unless youc an be an unicorn then always be an unicorn







About Me
Hello my name is bla à ma bla and I come from my own world, it's amzing there, everyone knows me, you have to visit me there ♥


About my friends
My best friend is my unicorn, bestie for everrr you know what i mean? But I also have friends here on stardoll like name and name.. they are okey :p


Another title
yeah this is awesome

My CLUB

ONLY UNICORN LOVERS CAN ENTER MY CLUB




MORE SHIZZLE



























 

Presentation #1345 -BTS


#방탄소년단
BTS


Name | age | country | status | sign | mood

About me
text
Title
text
Title
text

Presentation #1344


WELCOME

Name | age | country | status | sign | mood
About me
Write here a text about yourself, what are your hobbies what do you like? dislike? what do you like on stardoll? favo movies, music? Write as much as you want
Achievements
What did you achieved on stardoll? A great club? many friends? designs? ncg? cg?

Another friend
Do you want to be friends? Sen me a friendrequest, but write why you want to be friends, I can't wait to chat with you x

Presentation #1343


Doll in the picture: DamagedJokers

SMILE, because it confuses people.
because it's easier than explaining what is killing you inside



Name | age | country


About this monster
Write here your text about yourself, what are your hobbies, what do you like? dislike? friends on stardoll? What do like about them?

***
"Why should I apologize for the monster I have became?
No one ever apologized for making me this was."

***

Hahahaha
Write here a new text about something , have fun with it ;)

Presentation #1342


WELCOME

NOTE
Welcome on my page write here something you can change the title, text, colours, .. SHIFT + ENTER for a new line




VOTE FOR ME
And for my
ALBUM

ABOUT ME
My name is what, and i'm weird, i'm blablabla and more tralala and this is a text you can write something okey.
if you want a new line press shift + enter at the same time



>> MY <<
Designs

Put here some pictures  of your designs
i think it will be pretty withy a white background (the pictures)
[but yeah what do I know, i'm not a designer]

DO NOT COPY MY WORK


My Friends Are The Best ♥


Presentation #1341


I know love
will find a way







About me
write here your text you can write... something
shift + enter for new lines
Title
text
Title
text
SHIFT+ENTER


 

Presentation #1340


SOMETHING WICKED

write here a short quote


Title
text
Title
text
Title
text
SHIFT+ENTER


 

Presentation #1338: back to the basics, get to know me

Get To Know Me ...
The basics:
Name: troep
Age: 03
Country: Belgium


Love Life:
Do you have a boyfriend/girlfriend in real?: No #foreveralone
So you like someone?: euhm...
Does anyone like you?: IDK... I guess my mom.. I hope...
Hugged anyone in the past week?: My pillow! Does that count?

Friendschip:
Who is your best friend here?: Name them here.. or that one person
How did you meet?: Don't remember it?
Did you lose friends this year? Yeah
Do you know some stardoll people in real?

Halloween
Will you go trick or treating? No it's way to cold outside
Will you dress up?
Will you dress up on stardoll?: Look at my doll what do you think? That i'm always a zombie?
Does anyone like you?: IDK... I guess my mom.. I hope...
Hugged anyone in the past week?: My pillow



Have you ever: (Yes or no)
Sing in public: Yes
Electricuted yourself: yes
Lied to a loved one: yes
Had a pet: yes
was superstar: yes


5 Do’s
1. Do you play any instruments?:No
2. Do you play any sports?: nah.
3. Do you believe in 2012? 2016 soooo
4. Do you like animals? Mostly
5. Do you honestly like cats?: hell Yeah


4 If’s
1. If you get $1 Million for breaking up with your boyfriend/girlfriend, would you? Nops
2. If you were to get $50,000 for killing a rat, would you?: Nooo my pet rat :(
3. If you were to choose between your best friend and your brother/sister, who would you choose? ...my little sister is my best friend....
4. If you were to choose between coca cola /pepsi or sprite/7up, which would you choose? COLA


3 How’s
1. How old do you want to be when you get married?: IDK
2. How many siblings do you have?: 5
3. How did your last Christmas go? Best Christmas ever ♥


2 When’s
1. When is your birthday?: Apr 16th
2. When was your last relationship? .... still in one?


1 What
1. What would you say if the guy/girl you like right now kissed you? yeah what would you do? Tell it in my guestbook


I hope you like it but don't act like you know me now... 

Presentation #1530

    WELCOMEABOUT ME

    WISHLIST

    MAINS

    ACHIEVEMENTS

    CLUBS



 
Por favor, My Clube FM-Agência :) ♥ 
Temos muitas competições! Pode ganhar perucas, stardollars, roupas, itens na lista de desejos e muito mais! 
FM-Agency - Owned By aniyah-xxxx
Models - MoW-MoW, NicholBarbie, AnitooWee, Charly__6__, Skittle.Fashion, NickiMinajBrbie, and JolieAlice

~
I am very proud to say
that my best friend
won Miss Stardoll World
~
Congrats to NicholBarbie for winning MSW2K16!! Nichole is the first transgender, American, and black doll to win. On the behalf of our team here at Stardoll Presentations, I'd like to congratulate her ♥
     

Presentation #1529


Welcome :)













Name II Age II Country

  Title 
Text

Title

Text 



 


Presentation#1526 -PewDiePie-

WELCOME
name | an age | country | pewdiepie
VOTE FOR ME



ABOUT ME
Hello my name is nicknammmmeee and write here more about yourself. What do you like about yourself? Nothing? I hope there is something ;)

TUBER simulatror: charmazing


Title
My friends : name them here

My designs
hope you like them xp

and remember
 stay awesome

 

Presentation#1522

Presentation#1519 in baby blue

Welcome
name | age | country | status

About me
Hello write here something
shif + enter for new line


My favorite outfits










Wishlist
If you have something and you want to sell it let me know!
pictures or names of the items


H A V E    A   N I C E   D A Y


Presentation#1519

Welcome
name | age | country | status

About me
Hello write here something
shif + enter for new line


My favorite outfits










Wishlist
If you have something and you want to sell it let me know!
pictures or names of the items


H A V E    A   N I C E   D A Y